Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

User:HighPhigh: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 56: Line 56:
File:UnknownSoldier55.jpg|''[[Unknown Soldier, The (1955)|The Unknown Soldier]]'' (1955)
File:UnknownSoldier55.jpg|''[[Unknown Soldier, The (1955)|The Unknown Soldier]]'' (1955)
File:Köpenick 56.jpg|''[[The Captain from Köpenick (1956)|The Captain from Köpenick]]'' (1956)
File:Köpenick 56.jpg|''[[The Captain from Köpenick (1956)|The Captain from Köpenick]]'' (1956)
File:LamortencejardinCover.jpg|''[[Death in the Garden]]'' (1956)
File:AHillinKoreaCover.jpg|''[[A Hill in Korea]]'' (1956)
File:AHillinKoreaCover.jpg|''[[A Hill in Korea]]'' (1956)
File:Dunkirk1958.jpg|''[[Dunkirk (1958)|Dunkirk]]'' (1958)
File:Dunkirk1958.jpg|''[[Dunkirk (1958)|Dunkirk]]'' (1958)
Line 134: Line 135:
File:Papillon18.jpg|''[[Papillon (2018)|Papillon]]'' (2018)
File:Papillon18.jpg|''[[Papillon (2018)|Papillon]]'' (2018)
File:Tolkien19.jpg|''[[Tolkien]]'' (2019)
File:Tolkien19.jpg|''[[Tolkien]]'' (2019)
File:Black 47Cover.jpg|''[[Black '47]]'' (2020)
File:Midway2019.jpg|''[[Midway (2019)|Midway]]'' (2019)
File:Midway2019.jpg|''[[Midway (2019)|Midway]]'' (2019)
File:BlizzardofSouls.jpg|''[[Blizzard of Souls]]'' (2019)
File:BlizzardofSouls.jpg|''[[Blizzard of Souls]]'' (2019)
Line 233: Line 235:
File:YoujoSenkiMovie.jpg|''[[Saga of Tanya the Evil: The Movie‎]]'' (2019)
File:YoujoSenkiMovie.jpg|''[[Saga of Tanya the Evil: The Movie‎]]'' (2019)
File:WeatheringWithYou.jpg|''[[Weathering with You‎]]'' (2019)
File:WeatheringWithYou.jpg|''[[Weathering with You‎]]'' (2019)
File:Appare-Ranman.jpg|''[[Appare-Ranman!]]'' (2020)
File:PrincessPrincipalCrownHandler.jpg|''[[Princess Principal: Crown Handler‎]]'' (2021)
File:PrincessPrincipalCrownHandler.jpg|''[[Princess Principal: Crown Handler‎]]'' (2021)
</gallery></div>
</gallery></div>
Line 242: Line 245:
{|align="center"
{|align="center"
|-
|-
|-
[[File:St 1907 mg.jpg|200px|link=St. Étienne Mle 1907]]
|[[File:St 1907 mg.jpg|200px|link=St. Étienne Mle 1907]] || [[File:Grasm14.jpg|250px|link=Gras Model 1874]] || [[File:Schmidt m89.jpg|250px|link=Schmidt-Rubin Rifle]] ||[[File:M15grenade.JPG|150px|link=Model 15 Stielhandgranate]] || [[File:Wex flam.jpg|200px|link=Wechselapparat M1917]]
[[File:Grasm14.jpg|250px|link=Gras Model 1874]]
|-
[[File:Schmidt m89.jpg|250px|link=Schmidt-Rubin Rifle]]
| [[File:800px-7.7 cm Feldkanone 16 IMG 6414b.jpg|200px|link=7,7 cm Feldkanone 96 n. A.]] || [[File:Mondragón rifle.jpg|250px|link=Mondragón Rifle]] || [[File:M16stick.jpg|150px|link=Model 16 Stielhandgranate]] || [[File:Mannlicher-M1888-90.jpg|250px|link=Steyr_Mannlicher_M1895#Steyr_Mannlicher_M1888-90|Steyr Mannlicher M1888-90]] ||[[File:Kugel13.jpg|100px|link=Model 13 Kugelhandgranate]]  
[[File:M15grenade.JPG|150px|link=Model 15 Stielhandgranate]]
|-
[[File:Wex flam.jpg|200px|link=Wechselapparat M1917]]
|[[File:FinnMaximM21.jpg|200px|link=Maxim#Maxim_M.2F09-21|Maxim M/09-21]] || [[File:Type96AAGunsingle.jpg|150px|link=Type 96 25 mm AT/AA Gun]] || [[File:Mauser Standard Modell.jpg|250px|link=Mauser Standard Modell]] || [[File:Turkish1893Mauser.jpg|250px|link=M1893 Turkish Mauser|Mauser Model 1893]] || [[File:Citron1916-1st.jpg|35px|link=Citron Foug Grenade]]
[[File:800px-7.7 cm Feldkanone 16 IMG 6414b.jpg|200px|link=7,7 cm Feldkanone 96 n. A.]]
[[File:Mondragón rifle.jpg|250px|link=Mondragón Rifle]]
[[File:M16stick.jpg|150px|link=Model 16 Stielhandgranate]]
[[File:Mannlicher-M1888-90.jpg|250px|link=Mannlicher M1888-90]]
[[File:Kugel13.jpg|100px|link=Model 13 Kugelhandgranate]]
[[File:FinnMaximM21.jpg|200px|link=Maxim#Maxim_M.2F09-21|Maxim M/09-21]]
[[File:Type96AAGunsingle.jpg|150px|link=Type 96 25 mm AT/AA Gun]]
[[File:Mauser Standard Modell.jpg|250px|link=Mauser Standard Modell]]
[[File:Turkish1893Mauser.jpg|250px|link=M1893 Turkish Mauser|Mauser Model 1893]]
[[File:Citron1916-1st.jpg|35px|link=Citron Foug Grenade]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


=Updated Pages=
=Updated Pages=
 
{|style="border: 1px solid #D0E7FF; text-align:left; font-size: 95%; width:100%"
{|align="center"
|-
|
{|border="0" style="border: 1px solid #D0E7FF; background-color:#ffffff; text-align:left; font-size: 95%"
|-style="height: 30px;"
|-style="height: 30px;"
!align=center colspan="3" bgcolor=#D0E7FF |<div style="font-size: 125%;">Pages I heavily updated; e.g. info and screenshots</div>
!align=center colspan="3" bgcolor=#D0E7FF |<div style="font-size: 125%;">Pages I heavily updated; e.g. info and screenshots</div>
|-
|-
|bgcolor=#D0E7FF align=center width="100"|'''Movies'''||style="padding-left: 1em"|''[[Letters from Iwo Jima]]''{{@}}''[[Flags of our Fathers]]''{{@}}''[[Sands of Iwo Jima]]''{{@}}''[[A Very Long Engagement‎]]''{{@}}''[[Sahara‎ (1995)|Sahara‎]]''{{@}}''[['71]]''{{@}}''[[Gallipoli (1981)|Gallipoli]]''{{@}}''[[The Thin Red Line]]''{{@}}''[[All Quiet on the Western Front (1930)|All Quiet on the Western Front]]''{{@}}''[[Paths of Glory]]''{{@}}''[[The Water Diviner]]''{{@}}''[[Downfall]]''{{@}}''[[Atomic Blonde]]''{{@}}''[[A Night to Remember]]''{{@}}''[[Titanic (1997)|Titanic]]''{{@}}''[[Wings]]''{{@}}''[[The Day After Tomorrow]]''{{@}}''[[The Last Samurai]]''
|bgcolor=#D0E7FF align=center width="100"|'''Movies'''||style="padding-left: 1em" width="525|''[[Letters from Iwo Jima]]''{{@}}''[[Flags of our Fathers]]''{{@}}''[[Sands of Iwo Jima]]''{{@}}''[[A Very Long Engagement‎]]''{{@}}''[[Sahara‎ (1995)|Sahara‎]]''{{@}}''[['71]]''{{@}}''[[Gallipoli (1981)|Gallipoli]]''{{@}}''[[The Thin Red Line]]''{{@}}''[[All Quiet on the Western Front (1930)|All Quiet on the Western Front]]''{{@}}''[[Paths of Glory]]''{{@}}''[[The Water Diviner]]''{{@}}''[[Downfall]]''{{@}}''[[Atomic Blonde]]''{{@}}''[[A Night to Remember]]''{{@}}''[[Titanic (1997)|Titanic]]''{{@}}''[[Wings]]''{{@}}''[[The Day After Tomorrow]]''{{@}}''[[The Last Samurai]]''
|-
|-
|bgcolor=#D0E7FF align=center width="100"|'''Video Games'''||style="padding-left: 1em" width="525"|''[[Darkest of Days]]''{{@}}''[[The Order 1886]]''{{@}}''[[Call of Duty: World at War]]''{{@}}''[[Call of Duty: WWII]]''{{@}}''[[Medal of Honor: Pacific Assault]]''{{@}}''[[Medal of Honor: Airborne]]''{{@}}''[[Red Dead Redemption II]]''{{@}}''[[Red Orchestra 2: Rising Storm]]''{{@}}''[[Call of Duty: United Offensive]]''{{@}}''[[Sniper Elite (2005)|Sniper Elite]]''{{@}}''[[Battlefield: 1943]]''{{@}}''[[Call of Duty: Black Ops III]]''{{@}}''[[NecroVisioN]]''
|bgcolor=#D0E7FF align=center width="100"|'''Video Games'''||style="padding-left: 1em" width="525"|''[[Darkest of Days]]''{{@}}''[[The Order 1886]]''{{@}}''[[Call of Duty: World at War]]''{{@}}''[[Call of Duty: WWII]]''{{@}}''[[Medal of Honor: Pacific Assault]]''{{@}}''[[Medal of Honor: Airborne]]''{{@}}''[[Red Dead Redemption II]]''{{@}}''[[Red Orchestra 2: Rising Storm]]''{{@}}''[[Call of Duty: United Offensive]]''{{@}}''[[Sniper Elite (2005)|Sniper Elite]]''{{@}}''[[Battlefield: 1943]]''{{@}}''[[Call of Duty: Black Ops III]]''{{@}}''[[NecroVisioN]]''{{@}}''[[Sniper Elite III]]''
|-
|-
|bgcolor=#D0E7FF align=center width="100"|'''Anime'''||style="padding-left: 1em" width="525"|''[[Saga of Tanya the Evil]]''{{@}}''[[Lupin the 3rd vs. Detective Conan: The Movie]]''{{@}}''[[Mystic Archives of Dantalian, The|The Mystic Archives of Dantalian]]''{{@}}''[[Mirai Nikki]]''{{@}}''[[The Place Promised in Our Early Days]]''{{@}}''[[Brynhildr in the Darkness]]''{{@}}''[[Terror in Resonance]]''{{@}}''[[Lupin the 3rd vs. Detective Conan]]''
|bgcolor=#D0E7FF align=center width="100"|'''Anime'''||style="padding-left: 1em" width="525"|''[[Saga of Tanya the Evil]]''{{@}}''[[Lupin the 3rd vs. Detective Conan: The Movie]]''{{@}}''[[Mystic Archives of Dantalian, The|The Mystic Archives of Dantalian]]''{{@}}''[[Mirai Nikki]]''{{@}}''[[The Place Promised in Our Early Days]]''{{@}}''[[Brynhildr in the Darkness]]''{{@}}''[[Terror in Resonance]]''{{@}}''[[Lupin the 3rd vs. Detective Conan]]''
|}
|}
|}</center>


=Case Closed=
=Case Closed=
<center>
{|style="border: 1px solid #D0E7FF; text-align:left; font-size: 95%; width:100%"
{|align="center"
|-style="height: 30px;"
|-
|
{|class="center" style="font-size: 95%;" border="1" style="border: 1px solid #D0E7FF; background-color:#ffffff; text-align:center; font-size: 95%"  
|-bgcolor=navajowhite
!align=center colspan="5" bgcolor=#D0E7FF |<div style="font-size: 125%;">Heavily Updated</div>
!align=center colspan="5" bgcolor=#D0E7FF |<div style="font-size: 125%;">Heavily Updated</div>
|-
|-
|style="background-color:navajowhite"|[[File:DC-CC JPN poster.jpg|150px|]]<br /> [[Case Closed]] || style="background-color:navajowhite"|[[File:CCCTFT JPN BR cover.jpg|150px|]]<br /> [[Case Closed: The Fourteenth Target|The Fourteenth Target]] ||style="background-color:navajowhite"|[[File:CCLWC JPN BR cover.jpg|150px|]]<br /> [[Case Closed: The Last Wizard of the Century|The Last Wizard of the Century]] ||style="background-color:navajowhite"| [[File:CCCIHE JPN BR cover.jpg|150px|]]<br /> [[Case Closed: Captured in Her Eyes|Captured in Her Eyes]] ||style="background-color:navajowhite"| [[File:CCCTH JPN BR cover.jpg|150px|]]<br /> [[Case Closed: Countdown to Heaven|Countdown to Heaven]]  
|align=center; style="background-color:navajowhite"|[[File:DC-CC JPN poster.jpg|125px|]]<br /> [[Case Closed]] || align=center; style="background-color:navajowhite"|[[File:CCCTFT JPN BR cover.jpg|150px|]]<br /> [[Case Closed: The Fourteenth Target|The Fourteenth Target]] ||align=center; style="background-color:navajowhite"|[[File:CCLWC JPN BR cover.jpg|150px|]]<br /> [[Case Closed: The Last Wizard of the Century|The Last Wizard of the Century]] ||align=center; style="background-color:navajowhite"| [[File:CCCIHE JPN BR cover.jpg|150px|]]<br /> [[Case Closed: Captured in Her Eyes|Captured in Her Eyes]] ||align=center; style="background-color:navajowhite"| [[File:CCCTH JPN BR cover.jpg|150px|]]<br /> [[Case Closed: Countdown to Heaven|Countdown to Heaven]]  
|-
|-
|style="background-color:navajowhite"|[[File:CCPBS JPN BR cover.jpg|150px|]]<br /> [[Case Closed: The Phantom of Baker Street|The Phantom of Baker Street]] ||style="background-color:navajowhite"| [[File:CCPER JPN BR cover.jpg|150px|]]<br /> [[Case Closed: The Private Eyes' Requiem|The Private Eyes' Requiem]] ||style="background-color:navajowhite"| [[File:CCFSF BR JPN cover.jpg|150px|]]<br /> [[Case Closed: Full Score of Fear|Full Score of Fear]] || style="background-color:navajowhite"| [[File:CCTRC JPN BR cover.jpg|150px|]]<br /> [[Case Closed: The Raven Chaser|The Raven Chaser]] || style="background-color:navajowhite"| [[File:CCTLSITS JPN BR cover.jpg|150px|]]<br /> [[Case Closed: The Lost Ship In The Sky|The Lost Ship In the Sky]]
|align=center; style="background-color:navajowhite"|[[File:CCPBS JPN BR cover.jpg|150px|]]<br /> [[Case Closed: The Phantom of Baker Street|The Phantom of Baker Street]] || align=center; style="background-color:navajowhite"| [[File:CCPER JPN BR cover.jpg|150px|]]<br /> [[Case Closed: The Private Eyes' Requiem|The Private Eyes' Requiem]] || align=center; style="background-color:navajowhite"| [[File:CCFSF BR JPN cover.jpg|150px|]]<br /> [[Case Closed: Full Score of Fear|Full Score of Fear]] || align=center; style="background-color:navajowhite"| [[File:CCTRC JPN BR cover.jpg|150px|]]<br /> [[Case Closed: The Raven Chaser|The Raven Chaser]] || align=center; style="background-color:navajowhite"| [[File:CCTLSITS JPN BR cover.jpg|150px|]]<br /> [[Case Closed: The Lost Ship In The Sky|The Lost Ship In the Sky]]
|-
|-
|style="background-color:navajowhite"|[[File:CCQOS JPN BR cover.jpg|150px|]]<br /> [[Case Closed: Quarter of Silence|Quarter of Silence]] || style="background-color:navajowhite" | [[File:CCPEDS JPN BR cover.jpg|150px|]]<br /> [[Case Closed: Private Eye in the Distant Sea|Private Eye in the Distant Sea]] || <br /> style="background-color:navajowhite"| [[File:CCDS JPN BR cover.jpg|150px|]]<br /> [[Case Closed: Dimensional Sniper|Dimensional Sniper]] || style="background-color:navajowhite"| [[File:CCSOI JPN BR cover.jpg|150px|]]<br /> [[Case Closed: Sunflowers of Inferno|Sunflowers of Inferno]]
|align=center; style="background-color:navajowhite"|[[File:CCQOS JPN BR cover.jpg|150px|]]<br /> [[Case Closed: Quarter of Silence|Quarter of Silence]] || align=center; style="background-color:navajowhite" | [[File:CCPEDS JPN BR cover.jpg|150px|]]<br /> [[Case Closed: Private Eye in the Distant Sea|Private Eye in the Distant Sea]] || align=center; style="background-color:navajowhite"| [[File:CCDS JPN BR cover.jpg|150px|]]<br /> [[Case Closed: Dimensional Sniper|Dimensional Sniper]] || align=center; style="background-color:navajowhite"| [[File:CCSOI JPN BR cover.jpg|150px|]]<br /> [[Case Closed: Sunflowers of Inferno|Sunflowers of Inferno]]
|-
|-
!align=center colspan="5" bgcolor=#D0E7FF |<div style="font-size: 125%;">Created</div>
!align=center colspan="5" bgcolor=#D0E7FF |<div style="font-size: 125%;">Created</div>
|-
|-
|style="background-color:lightblue"| [[File:DisCoEdo.jpg|150px|]] <br />[[Disappearance of Conan Edogawa: The Worst Two Days in History, The|The Disappearance of<br /> Conan Edogawa]] || style="background-color:lightblue"| [[File:CCTDN EN BR cover.jpg|150px|]]<br /> [[Case Closed: The Darkest Nightmare|The Darkest Nightmare]] || style="background-color:lightblue"| [[File:CCEO TGDTS BR cover.jpg|150px|]] <br />[[Episode One: The Great Detective Turned Small|Episode One]] || style="background-color:lightblue"|[[File:CCZTE BR cover.jpg|150px|]]<br /> [[Case Closed: Zero the Enforcer|Zero the Enforcer]] || style="background-color:lightblue"| [[File:CCFBS JPN BR cover.jpg|150px|]]<br /> [[Case Closed: The Fist of Blue Sapphire|The Fist of Blue Sapphire]]
|align=center; style="background-color:lightblue"| [[File:DisCoEdo.jpg|150px|]] <br />[[Disappearance of Conan Edogawa: The Worst Two Days in History, The|The Disappearance of<br /> Conan Edogawa]] || align=center; style="background-color:lightblue"| [[File:CCTDN EN BR cover.jpg|175px|]]<br /> [[Case Closed: The Darkest Nightmare|The Darkest Nightmare]] || align=center; style="background-color:lightblue"| [[File:CCEO TGDTS BR cover.jpg|175px|]] <br />[[Episode One: The Great Detective Turned Small|Episode One]] || align=center; style="background-color:lightblue"|[[File:CCZTE BR cover.jpg|175px|]]<br /> [[Case Closed: Zero the Enforcer|Zero the Enforcer]] || align=center; style="background-color:lightblue"| [[File:CCFBS JPN BR cover.jpg|150px|]]<br /> [[Case Closed: The Fist of Blue Sapphire|The Fist of Blue Sapphire]]
|-
|-
| style="background-color:lightblue" | [[File:CaseClosed-ScarletBullet.jpg|150px|]] <br /> [[Case Closed: The Scarlet Bullet|The Scarlet Bullet]]
|align=center; style="background-color:lightblue" | [[File:CaseClosed-ScarletBullet.jpg|150px|]] <br /> [[Case Closed: The Scarlet Bullet|The Scarlet Bullet]]
|}
|}


=Favorite Weapons=
=Favorite Weapons=
 
{|style="border: 1px solid #D0E7FF; text-align:left; font-size: 95%; width:100%"
{|align="center"
|-style="height: 30px;"
|-
|
{|class="sortable" style="font-size: 95%;" border="1" style="border: 1px solid #D0E7FF; background-color:#ffffff; text-align:center; font-size: 95%"  
|-bgcolor=#D0E7FF
!align=center colspan="3" bgcolor=#D0E7FF |<div style="font-size: 125%;">Pistols/Revolvers</div>
!align=center colspan="3" bgcolor=#D0E7FF |<div style="font-size: 125%;">Pistols/Revolvers</div>
|-
|-
|style="padding-left: 1em"|[[File:1851Navy.jpg|150px|link=Colt 1851 Navy]] [[File:Webley mk1.jpg|100px|link=Webley Revolvers]] [[File:Borchardtc93.jpg|150px|link=Borchardt C-93]] [[File:C96MauserRed9.jpg|150px|link=Mauser C96]] [[File:P08Luger1917.jpg|150px|link=Luger|Luger P08]] [[File:COLTM1911 1913.jpg|150px|link=M1911 pistol series|Colt 1911]] [[File:TT-33-Wartime.jpg|150px|link=Tokarev TT-33]] [[File:P226R.jpg|150px|link=SIG P226]] [[File:USP9mm.jpg|150px|link=Heckler & Koch USP]]
|align=center; style="padding-left: 1em"|[[File:1851Navy.jpg|150px|link=Colt 1851 Navy]] [[File:Webley mk1.jpg|100px|link=Webley Revolvers]] [[File:Borchardtc93.jpg|150px|link=Borchardt C-93]] [[File:C96MauserRed9.jpg|150px|link=Mauser C96]] [[File:P08Luger1917.jpg|150px|link=Luger|Luger P08]] [[File:COLTM1911 1913.jpg|150px|link=M1911 pistol series|Colt 1911]] [[File:TT-33-Wartime.jpg|150px|link=Tokarev TT-33]] [[File:P226R.jpg|150px|link=SIG P226]] [[File:USP9mm.jpg|150px|link=Heckler & Koch USP]]
|-
|-
!align=center colspan="3" bgcolor=#D0E7FF |<div style="font-size: 125%;">Rifles</div>
!align=center colspan="3" bgcolor=#D0E7FF |<div style="font-size: 125%;">Rifles</div>
|-
|-
|style="padding-left: 1em"|[[File:Prussian musket 1839.jpg|250px|link=Potsdam Musket]] [[File:Dreyse m41.jpg|250px|link=Dreyse Needle Gun|Dreyse Infanteriegewehr]] [[File:Vetterli 78.jpg|250px|link=Vetterli Rifle]] [[File:DanishKrag1889.jpg|250px|link=Krag-Jørgensen]] [[File:1891-Mosin-Nagant.jpg|250px|link=Mosin Nagant M1891]] [[File:G88 05.jpg|250px|link=Gewehr 1888]] [[File:Arisaka t30.jpg|250px|link=Arisaka Rifle]] [[File:Mauser g98.jpg|250px|link=Mauser Gewehr 1898]] [[File:TurkishMauser1903.jpg|250px|link=1903 Turkish Mauser|Mauser Model 1903]] [[File:Mauser1916Selbstlader.jpg|250px|link=Mauser Selbstlader M1916]] [[File:StG44 ZF41.jpg|250px|link=Sturmgewehr 44]] [[File:HKG3A3.jpg|250px|link=Heckler & Koch G3]] [[File:FAMAS-F1.jpg|250px|link=FAMAS]] [[File:RemingtonPSS700.jpg|250px|link=Remington Model 700]] [[File:SR25.jpg|250px|link=Knight's Armament SR-25]] [[File:Hk416-2.jpg|250px|link=Heckler & Koch HK416]]
|align=center; style="padding-left: 1em"|[[File:Prussian musket 1839.jpg|300px|link=Potsdam Musket]] [[File:Dreyse m41.jpg|300px|link=Dreyse Needle Gun|Dreyse Infanteriegewehr]] [[File:Vetterli 78.jpg|300px|link=Vetterli Rifle]] [[File:DanishKrag1889.jpg|300px|link=Krag-Jørgensen]] [[File:1891-Mosin-Nagant.jpg|250px|link=Mosin Nagant M1891]] [[File:G88 05.jpg|300px|link=Gewehr 1888]] [[File:Arisaka t30.jpg|300px|link=Arisaka Rifle]] [[File:Mauser g98.jpg|300px|link=Mauser Gewehr 1898]] [[File:TurkishMauser1903.jpg|300px|link=1903 Turkish Mauser|Mauser Model 1903]] [[File:Mauser1916Selbstlader.jpg|250px|link=Mauser Selbstlader M1916]] [[File:StG44 ZF41.jpg|250px|link=Sturmgewehr 44]] [[File:HKG3A3.jpg|250px|link=Heckler & Koch G3]] [[File:FAMAS-F1.jpg|250px|link=FAMAS]] [[File:RemingtonPSS700.jpg|250px|link=Remington Model 700]] [[File:SR25.jpg|250px|link=Knight's Armament SR-25]] [[File:Hk416-2.jpg|250px|link=Heckler & Koch HK416]]
|-
|-
!align=center colspan="3" bgcolor=#D0E7FF |<div style="font-size: 125%;">Submachine Guns</div>
!align=center colspan="3" bgcolor=#D0E7FF |<div style="font-size: 125%;">Submachine Guns</div>
|-
|-
|style="padding-left: 1em" width="525"|[[File:MP18.JPG|250px|link=Bergmann MP18]] [[File:SuomiM31.jpg|250px|link=Suomi KP/-31]] [[File:Type100 1944.jpg|250px|link=Type 100 submachine gun|Type 100]] [[File:H&KMP5A4.jpg|250px|link=Heckler & Koch MP5]]
|align=center; style="padding-left: 1em" width="525"|[[File:MP18.JPG|250px|link=Bergmann MP18]] [[File:SuomiM31.jpg|300px|link=Suomi KP/-31]] [[File:Type100 1944.jpg|300px|link=Type 100 submachine gun|Type 100]] [[File:H&KMP5A4.jpg|300px|link=Heckler & Koch MP5]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 06:46, 1 October 2021

Pages I've created

Movies

In chronological order

Televison

Video Games

Anime

Weapon Pages

Error creating thumbnail: File missingError creating thumbnail: File missingError creating thumbnail: File missingError creating thumbnail: File missingError creating thumbnail: File missingError creating thumbnail: File missingError creating thumbnail: File missingError creating thumbnail: File missingError creating thumbnail: File missingError creating thumbnail: File missingError creating thumbnail: File missingError creating thumbnail: File missingError creating thumbnail: File missingError creating thumbnail: File missingError creating thumbnail: File missing

Updated Pages

Pages I heavily updated; e.g. info and screenshots
Movies Letters from Iwo Jima  •  Flags of our Fathers  •  Sands of Iwo Jima  •  A Very Long Engagement‎  •  Sahara‎  •  '71  •  Gallipoli  •  The Thin Red Line  •  All Quiet on the Western Front  •  Paths of Glory  •  The Water Diviner  •  Downfall  •  Atomic Blonde  •  A Night to Remember  •  Titanic  •  Wings  •  The Day After Tomorrow  •  The Last Samurai
Video Games Darkest of Days  •  The Order 1886  •  Call of Duty: World at War  •  Call of Duty: WWII  •  Medal of Honor: Pacific Assault  •  Medal of Honor: Airborne  •  Red Dead Redemption II  •  Red Orchestra 2: Rising Storm  •  Call of Duty: United Offensive  •  Sniper Elite  •  Battlefield: 1943  •  Call of Duty: Black Ops III  •  NecroVisioN  •  Sniper Elite III
Anime Saga of Tanya the Evil  •  Lupin the 3rd vs. Detective Conan: The Movie  •  The Mystic Archives of Dantalian  •  Mirai Nikki  •  The Place Promised in Our Early Days  •  Brynhildr in the Darkness  •  Terror in Resonance  •  Lupin the 3rd vs. Detective Conan

Case Closed

Heavily Updated
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Case Closed
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
The Fourteenth Target
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
The Last Wizard of the Century
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Captured in Her Eyes
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Countdown to Heaven
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
The Phantom of Baker Street
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
The Private Eyes' Requiem
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Full Score of Fear
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
The Raven Chaser
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
The Lost Ship In the Sky
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Quarter of Silence
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Private Eye in the Distant Sea
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Dimensional Sniper
File:CCSOI JPN BR cover.jpg
Sunflowers of Inferno
Created
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
The Disappearance of
Conan Edogawa
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
The Darkest Nightmare
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Episode One
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Zero the Enforcer
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
The Fist of Blue Sapphire
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
The Scarlet Bullet

Favorite Weapons

Pistols/Revolvers
Error creating thumbnail: File missing Error creating thumbnail: File missing Error creating thumbnail: File missing Error creating thumbnail: File missing Error creating thumbnail: File missing Error creating thumbnail: File missing Error creating thumbnail: File missing Error creating thumbnail: File missing Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Rifles
Error creating thumbnail: File missing Error creating thumbnail: File missing Error creating thumbnail: File missing Error creating thumbnail: File missing Error creating thumbnail: File missing Error creating thumbnail: File missing Error creating thumbnail: File missing Error creating thumbnail: File missing Error creating thumbnail: File missing Error creating thumbnail: File missing Error creating thumbnail: File missing Error creating thumbnail: File missing Error creating thumbnail: File missing Error creating thumbnail: File missing Error creating thumbnail: File missing Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Submachine Guns
Error creating thumbnail: File missing Error creating thumbnail: File missing Error creating thumbnail: File missing Error creating thumbnail: File missing