Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Naomi Watts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beretta 92FS]] || Eleanor Whitman || ''[[The International]]'' || || 2008 | | [[Beretta 92FS]] || Eleanor Whitman || ''[[The International]]'' || || 2008 | ||
|- | |||
| Divergent pistol || Evelyn || ''[[Insurgent]]'' || || 2015 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:04, 14 February 2017
Naomi Watts can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Muzzelite MZ14 Bullpup | Jet Girl | Tank Girl | 1995 | |
LASERAIM Series III | Jet Girl | Tank Girl | 1995 | |
Kimel AP-9 | Jet Girl | Tank Girl | 1995 | |
Smith & Wesson Model 65 | Betty/Diane Selwyn | Mulholland Drive | 2001 | |
Beretta 92FS | Eleanor Whitman | The International | 2008 | |
Divergent pistol | Evelyn | Insurgent | 2015 |