Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Mickey Rourke: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Pandolfini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smith & Wesson Model 29]] || Evil Sevil || ''[[The Courier]]'' || || 2012 | | [[Smith & Wesson Model 29]] || Evil Sevil || ''[[The Courier]]'' || || 2012 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Heckler & Koch MP5SD]] || Malik || ''[[Java Heat ]]'' || || 2013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:41, 5 August 2013
Mickey Rourke can be seen using the following weapons in the following films: