| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Sergey Shakurov: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Film) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Percussion Cap Musket or Shotgun || Antonio Stradivari || ''[[Visit to Minotaur (Vizit k Minotavru)]]'' || || 1987 | | Percussion Cap Musket or Shotgun || Antonio Stradivari || ''[[Visit to Minotaur (Vizit k Minotavru)]]'' || || 1987 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Luger P08]] || Serp Ieronov || ''[[The Kitchenblock]]'' || || 2021 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:49, 24 November 2021
Sergey Shakurov can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
| Firearm | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TT-33 | Lt. Nikolay Ilyin | Retribution (Vozmezdie) | In holster | 1967 |
| Nagant M1895 | Andrey Zabelin | At Home Among Strangers, Stranger at Home (Svoy sredi chuzhikh, chuzhoy sredi svoikh) | In holster | 1974 |
| AKM | Sultan | Parade of the Planets (Parad planet) | 1984 | |
| Luger P08 Artillery Model | Al-Harun | Hagi-Tragger | suppressed | 1994 |
| Walther P38 | Al-Harun | Hagi-Tragger | 1994 | |
| PM-84 Glauberyt | Col. Yakushin | Pigs 2 (Psy 2: Ostatnia krew) | 1994 | |
| Nagant M1895 | "Krest" | Antikiller | 2002 | |
| AKS-74U | Foma | Tins (Konservy) | 2007 | |
| RPK-74 | Foma | Tins (Konservy) | 2007 |
Television
| Firearm | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Makarov PM | Stanislav Pavlovich Tikhonov | Visit to Minotaur (Vizit k Minotavru) | 1987 | |
| TT-33 | Stanislav Pavlovich Tikhonov | Visit to Minotaur (Vizit k Minotavru) | 1987 | |
| Hand Mortar | Antonio Stradivari | Visit to Minotaur (Vizit k Minotavru) | 1987 | |
| Percussion Cap Musket or Shotgun | Antonio Stradivari | Visit to Minotaur (Vizit k Minotavru) | 1987 | |
| Luger P08 | Serp Ieronov | The Kitchenblock | 2021 |