Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Luce Rains: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|right|400px|{{PAGENAME}} aims a [[Single Action Army as Kingfisher in ''Sweetwater'' (2013).]] {{Actor Title}} ==Film== {| class="wiki...") |
(→Film) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| [[Colt 1860 Army]] || Marshal Weathers || ''[[3:10 to Yuma (2007)|3:10 to Yuma]]'' || || 2007 | | [[Colt 1860 Army]] || Marshal Weathers || ''[[3:10 to Yuma (2007)|3:10 to Yuma]]'' || || 2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Single Action Army]] || Kingfisher || ''[[Sweetwater]]'' || " | | [[Single Action Army|Single Action Army "Calvary" model]] || Kingfisher || ''[[Sweetwater]]'' || || 2013 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Single Action Army|Single Action Army "Artillery" model]] || Virgil Lounde || ''[[Hostiles]]'' || || 2017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 18:29, 21 November 2021
Luce Rains can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
Gun | Character | Film | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Colt 1860 Army | Marshal Weathers | 3:10 to Yuma | 2007 | |
Single Action Army "Calvary" model | Kingfisher | Sweetwater | 2013 | |
Single Action Army "Artillery" model | Virgil Lounde | Hostiles | 2017 |