Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

Aleksandr Khochinsky: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|right|400px|Aleksandr Khochinsky (1944-1998) with a [[Mosin Nagant M1891/30 rifle as Lyovka Demchenko in ''Bumbarash'' (1971).]] {{Ac...")
 
 
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
| [[M1917 Chemical Hand Grenade]] || Lyovka Demchenko || ''[[Bumbarash]]'' || Dummy || 1971
| [[M1917 Chemical Hand Grenade]] || Lyovka Demchenko || ''[[Bumbarash]]'' || Dummy || 1971
|-
| [[45 mm anti-tank gun M1937 (53-K)|45mm 53-K AT gun]] || Lyovka Demchenko || ''[[Bumbarash]]'' || Visually modified || 1971
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 13:57, 18 December 2017

Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Aleksandr Khochinsky (1944-1998) with a Mosin Nagant M1891/30 rifle as Lyovka Demchenko in Bumbarash (1971).

Aleksandr Khochinsky can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:

Film

Gun Character Title Note Date
Mosin Nagant M1891/30 Lyovka Demchenko Bumbarash 1971
M1917 Chemical Hand Grenade Lyovka Demchenko Bumbarash Dummy 1971
45mm 53-K AT gun Lyovka Demchenko Bumbarash Visually modified 1971