| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Aleksandr Khochinsky: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|right|400px|Aleksandr Khochinsky (1944-1998) with a [[Mosin Nagant M1891/30 rifle as Lyovka Demchenko in ''Bumbarash'' (1971).]] {{Ac...") |
m (→Film) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[M1917 Chemical Hand Grenade]] || Lyovka Demchenko || ''[[Bumbarash]]'' || Dummy || 1971 | | [[M1917 Chemical Hand Grenade]] || Lyovka Demchenko || ''[[Bumbarash]]'' || Dummy || 1971 | ||
|- | |||
| [[45 mm anti-tank gun M1937 (53-K)|45mm 53-K AT gun]] || Lyovka Demchenko || ''[[Bumbarash]]'' || Visually modified || 1971 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:57, 18 December 2017
Aleksandr Khochinsky can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosin Nagant M1891/30 | Lyovka Demchenko | Bumbarash | 1971 | |
| M1917 Chemical Hand Grenade | Lyovka Demchenko | Bumbarash | Dummy | 1971 |
| 45mm 53-K AT gun | Lyovka Demchenko | Bumbarash | Visually modified | 1971 |