Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Mickey Rourke: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film:) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| [[Heckler & Koch MP5SD]] || Malik || ''[[Java Heat ]]'' || || 2013 | | [[Heckler & Koch MP5SD]] || Malik || ''[[Java Heat ]]'' || || 2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Franchi SPAS-12]] || Marv || ''[[Sin City: A Dame to Kill For]]'' || | | [[Smith & Wesson Model 460]] || Marv || ''[[Sin City: A Dame to Kill For]]'' || || 2014 | ||
|- | |||
| [[IMI Uzi]] || Marv || ''[[Sin City: A Dame to Kill For]]'' || || 2014 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Franchi SPAS-12]] || Marv || ''[[Sin City: A Dame to Kill For]]'' || dual wielded || 2014 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:24, 11 July 2016
Mickey Rourke can be seen using the following weapons in the following films: