| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Elizabeth Rodriguez: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Film: She handed Jamie Foxx the Benelli) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Springfield Armory XD]] || Det. Gina Calabrese || ''[[Miami Vice (2006)|Miami Vice]]'' |||| 2006 | | [[Springfield Armory XD]] || Det. Gina Calabrese || ''[[Miami Vice (2006)|Miami Vice]]'' |||| 2006 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Benelli M4 Super 90]] || Det. Gina Calabrese || ''[[Miami Vice (2006)|Miami Vice]]'' |||| 2006 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heckler & Koch G36C]] || Det. Gina Calabrese || ''[[Miami Vice (2006)|Miami Vice]]'' |||| 2006 | | [[Heckler & Koch G36C]] || Det. Gina Calabrese || ''[[Miami Vice (2006)|Miami Vice]]'' |||| 2006 | ||
Revision as of 06:12, 1 September 2019
Elizabeth Rodriguez can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Springfield Armory XD | Det. Gina Calabrese | Miami Vice | 2006 | |
| Benelli M4 Super 90 | Det. Gina Calabrese | Miami Vice | 2006 | |
| Heckler & Koch G36C | Det. Gina Calabrese | Miami Vice | 2006 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note/Episode | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Beretta 92FS | Liza Ortiz | Fear the Walking Dead | "The Good Man" (S1E06) | 2015 |