| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Aleksei Volkov: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|right|400px|{{PAGENAME}} holds an [[MP38 as Boris Tiraspolsky in ''Gu-Ga'' (1989).]] {{Actor Title}} {{ActorM}} == Film == {| class="wiki...") |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Model 24 Stielhandgranate]] || Boris Tiraspolsky || ''[[Gu-Ga]]'' || || 1989 | | [[Model 24 Stielhandgranate]] || Boris Tiraspolsky || ''[[Gu-Ga]]'' || || 1989 | ||
|- | |||
| [[AKM]] || Soviet Army Sr. Sergeant || ''[[100 Days Before the Command (Sto dney do prikaza...)]]'' || || 1991 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:39, 20 January 2019
Aleksei Volkov can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MP38 | Boris Tiraspolsky | Gu-Ga | 1989 | |
| Mosin Nagant M1891/30 | Boris Tiraspolsky | Gu-Ga | 1989 | |
| Karabiner 98k | Boris Tiraspolsky | Gu-Ga | 1989 | |
| Model 24 Stielhandgranate | Boris Tiraspolsky | Gu-Ga | 1989 | |
| AKM | Soviet Army Sr. Sergeant | 100 Days Before the Command (Sto dney do prikaza...) | 1991 |