Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Ryo Ishibashi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Pandolfini (talk | contribs) (Created page with "thumb|right|400px|Ryo Ishibashi as Yakuza boss Gan in ''[[Blue Tiger'' (1994).]] {{Actor Title}} ===Film=== {| class="wikitable" style="fon...") |
(→Film) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beretta 92FS]] || Gan || ''[[Blue Tiger]]'' || || 1994 | | [[Beretta 92FS]] || Gan || ''[[Blue Tiger]]'' || || 1994 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Nambu Model 60]] || Toshiharu Kuroda || ''[[Suicide Club]]'' || || 2001 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 19:44, 13 March 2020
Ryo Ishibashi can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date| |
---|---|---|---|---|
Beretta 92FS | Gan | Blue Tiger | 1994 | |
Nambu Model 60 | Toshiharu Kuroda | Suicide Club | 2001 |