Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Romano Puppo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[M1A1 Thompson]] || Doringo || ''[[The Big Racket]]'' || || 1976 | | [[M1A1 Thompson]] || Doringo || ''[[The Big Racket]]'' || || 1976 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Walther P38]] || The hitman || ''[[Contraband (1980)|Contraband]]'' || || 1980 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Beretta M12]] || The hitman || ''[[Contraband (1980)|Contraband]]'' || || 1980 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:55, 25 July 2014
Romano Puppo can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
M1A1 Thompson | Doringo | The Big Racket | 1976 | |
Walther P38 | The hitman | Contraband | 1980 | |
Beretta M12 | The hitman | Contraband | 1980 |