Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Pyotr Fyodorov: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tokarev TT-33]] || Capt. Gromov || ''[[Stalingrad (2013)|Stalingrad]]'' || || 2013 | | [[Tokarev TT-33]] || Capt. Gromov || ''[[Stalingrad (2013)|Stalingrad]]'' || || 2013 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Luger P08]] || Capt. Gromov || ''[[Stalingrad (2013)|Stalingrad]]'' || || 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| [[PPSh-41]] || Capt. Gromov || ''[[Stalingrad (2013)|Stalingrad]]'' || with tangent-type rear sight || 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mosin Nagant Rifle|Full-length Mosin Nagant Rifle]] || Capt. Gromov || ''[[Stalingrad (2013)|Stalingrad]]'' || with PU scope || 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Karabiner 98k]] || Capt. Gromov || ''[[Stalingrad (2013)|Stalingrad]]'' || || 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| [[F-1 hand grenade]] || Capt. Gromov || ''[[Stalingrad (2013)|Stalingrad]]'' || || 2013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:03, 19 March 2014
Pyotr Fyodorov (Пётр Фёдоров) is a Russian actor.
Pyotr Fyodorov can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
M1911A1 | Shtyk | Russia 88 | 2009 | |
Tokarev TT-33 | Capt. Gromov | Stalingrad | 2013 | |
Luger P08 | Capt. Gromov | Stalingrad | 2013 | |
PPSh-41 | Capt. Gromov | Stalingrad | with tangent-type rear sight | 2013 |
Full-length Mosin Nagant Rifle | Capt. Gromov | Stalingrad | with PU scope | 2013 |
Karabiner 98k | Capt. Gromov | Stalingrad | 2013 | |
F-1 hand grenade | Capt. Gromov | Stalingrad | 2013 |