Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Morgan Spector: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Speakeasy804 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Benelli M4 Super 90]] || Peter Yogorov || ''[[Person of Interest - Season 3|Person of Interest]]'' || "Endgame" (S3E08) || 2013 | | [[Benelli M4 Super 90]] || Peter Yogorov || ''[[Person of Interest - Season 3|Person of Interest]]'' || "Endgame" (S3E08) || 2013 | ||
|- | |||
| [[M1911A1]] || Frank Capone || ''[[Boardwalk Empire]]'' || || 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Thompson|M1921AC Thompson]] || Frank Capone || ''[[Boardwalk Empire]]'' || || 2013 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:43, 7 August 2015
Morgan Spector can be seen using the following weapons in the following television series:
Television
Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
M1911 | Peter Yogorov | Person of Interest | "Endgame" (S3E08) | 2013 |
Benelli M4 Super 90 | Peter Yogorov | Person of Interest | "Endgame" (S3E08) | 2013 |
M1911A1 | Frank Capone | Boardwalk Empire | 2013 | |
M1921AC Thompson | Frank Capone | Boardwalk Empire | 2013 |