Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Maximilian Schell: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Walther P38]] || Captain Hardenberg || ''[[Young Lions, The|The Young Lions]]'' || . || 1958 | | [[Walther P38]] || Captain Hardenberg || ''[[Young Lions, The|The Young Lions]]'' || . || 1958 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Luger P08]] || Eduard Roschmann || ''[[Odessa File, The|The Odessa File]]'' || . || 1974 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:55, 15 October 2010
Maximilian Schell can be seen using fireams in the following productions:
Film
Gun | Character | Film | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Walther P38 | Captain Hardenberg | The Young Lions | . | 1958 |
Luger P08 | Eduard Roschmann | The Odessa File | . | 1974 |