Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Manuel Garcia-Rulfo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[FN Five-seven]]||Three||''[[6 Underground]]''||||2019 | |[[FN Five-seven]]||Three||''[[6 Underground]]''||||2019 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Heckler & Koch VP9]] Tactical ||Three||''[[6 Underground]]''||||2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SilencerCo Maxim 9]]||Three||''[[6 Underground]]''||||2019 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:41, 16 December 2019
Manuel Garcia-Rulfo can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Single Action Army | Vasquez | The Magnificent Seven | dual-wielded | 2016 |
Kel-Tec KSG | Three | 6 Underground | 2019 | |
FN Five-seven | Three | 6 Underground | 2019 | |
Heckler & Koch VP9 Tactical | Three | 6 Underground | 2019 | |
SilencerCo Maxim 9 | Three | 6 Underground | 2019 |