Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Keanu Reeves: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
(→Film) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mossberg 500]] || Johnny Utah || ''[[Point Break (1991)]]'' || || 1991 | | [[Mossberg 500]] || Johnny Utah || ''[[Point Break (1991)]]'' || || 1991 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mossberg 500]] || Johnny Utah || ''[[Point Break (1991)]]'' || || 1991 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ithaca 37]] || Johnny Utah || ''[[Point Break (1991)]]'' ||cut-down || 1991 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[M1911A1]] || Officer Jack Traven || ''[[Speed]]'' || Surefire 310R flashlight || 1994 | | [[M1911A1]] || Officer Jack Traven || ''[[Speed]]'' || Surefire 310R flashlight || 1994 |
Revision as of 14:55, 2 October 2020
Keanu Reeves can be seen using the following weapons in the following films: