Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
John Malkovich: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Taurus PT92AFS]] || Grigio || ''[[Warm Bodies]]'' || ||2013 | | [[Taurus PT92AFS]] || Grigio || ''[[Warm Bodies]]'' || ||2013 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Smith & Wesson Model 460XVR]] || Marvin Boggs || ''[[Red 2]]'' || || 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Serbu Super Shorty]] || Marvin Boggs || ''[[Red 2]]'' || built from Remington 870|| 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Winchester Model 1300]] || Marvin Boggs || ''[[Red 2]]'' || || 2013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:34, 15 January 2014
John Malkovich can be seen using the following weapons in the following films: