Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Jason Statham: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Film) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[HS Produkt VHS|HS Produkt VHS-K2]] || Deckard Shaw || ''[[Fast & Furious Presents: Hobbs & Shaw]]'' || || 2019 | | [[HS Produkt VHS|HS Produkt VHS-K2]] || Deckard Shaw || ''[[Fast & Furious Presents: Hobbs & Shaw]]'' || || 2019 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Heckler & Koch USP]] || Deckard Shaw || ''[[Fast & Furious Presents: Hobbs & Shaw]]'' || || 2019 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:03, 22 July 2019
Jason Statham can be seen using the following weapons in the following films: