Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
James Coburn: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
Pandolfini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Colt New Service]] || Tex || ''[[Charade]]'' |||| 1963 | | [[Colt New Service]] || Tex || ''[[Charade]]'' |||| 1963 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Double barreled shotgun]] || Samuel Potts || ''[[Major Dundee]]'' || (Sawed Off)|| 1965 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Walther PPK]] || Derek Flint || ''[[Our Man Flint]]'' || Suppressed || 1966 | | [[Walther PPK]] || Derek Flint || ''[[Our Man Flint]]'' || Suppressed || 1966 |
Revision as of 18:22, 13 October 2013
James Coburn can be seen using the following firearms in the following films: