Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
James Coburn: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
DarkJedi246 (talk | contribs) (→Film) |
(→Film) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| [[Colt New Service]] || Tex || ''[[Charade]]'' |||| 1963 | | [[Colt New Service]] || Tex || ''[[Charade]]'' |||| 1963 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beretta | | [[Walther PPK]] || Derek Flint || ''[[Our Man Flint]]'' || Suppressed || 1966 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Beretta M1935]] || Derek Flint || ''[[Our Man Flint]]'' || Suppressed || 1966 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Reising Submachine Gun|Reising M60]] || Derek Flint || ''[[Our Man Flint]]'' || With Cutts compensator || 1966 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[M1928A1 Thompson]] || Lt. Christian || ''[[What Did You Do in the War Daddy?]] |||| 1966 | | [[M1928A1 Thompson]] || Lt. Christian || ''[[What Did You Do in the War Daddy?]] |||| 1966 |
Revision as of 16:37, 29 September 2013
James Coburn can be seen using the following firearms in the following films: