Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
James Coburn: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Winchester Model 1873]] || Pat Garrett || ''[[Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid]]'' || || 1973 | | [[Winchester Model 1873]] || Pat Garrett || ''[[Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid]]'' || || 1973 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Winchester Model 1892]] || Luke Matthews || ''[[Bite The Bullet]]'' || Saddle Ring carbine || 1975 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Single Action Army|SAA]] || Luke Matthews || ''[[Bite The Bullet]]'' || Quick Draw || 1975 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Remington 1866 Derringer]] || Luke Matthews || ''[[Bite The Bullet]]'' ||.|| 1975 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PPSh-41]] || Sgt. Rolf Steiner ||''[[Cross of Iron]]'' ||. || 1977 | | [[PPSh-41]] || Sgt. Rolf Steiner ||''[[Cross of Iron]]'' ||. || 1977 |
Revision as of 00:54, 28 June 2011
James Coburn can be seen using the following weapons in the following films: