Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Gastone Moschin: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|400px|right|Gastone Moschin with a [[Beretta M1951 as Ugo Piazza in ''Caliber 9'' (1972).]] {{Actor Title}} ==Film== {| class="w...") |
(→Film) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beretta M1951]] || Ugo Piazza || ''[[Caliber 9]]'' || || 1972 | | [[Beretta M1951]] || Ugo Piazza || ''[[Caliber 9]]'' || || 1972 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Riva Esterina Dobermann]] || Marsigliese || ''[[Emergency Squad (Squadra volante)]]'' || || 1974 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Walther P38]] || Marsigliese || ''[[Emergency Squad (Squadra volante)]]'' || || 1974 | |||
|- | |||
| [[M1911A1]] || Marsigliese || ''[[Emergency Squad (Squadra volante)]]'' || || 1974 | |||
|- | |||
| [[M3 "Grease Gun"]] || Marsigliese || ''[[Emergency Squad (Squadra volante)]]'' || || 1974 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 10:48, 23 July 2015
Gastone Moschin can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Browning Hi-Power | Manganiello | The Conformist | 1970 | |
Beretta M1951 | Ugo Piazza | Caliber 9 | 1972 | |
Riva Esterina Dobermann | Marsigliese | Emergency Squad (Squadra volante) | 1974 | |
Walther P38 | Marsigliese | Emergency Squad (Squadra volante) | 1974 | |
M1911A1 | Marsigliese | Emergency Squad (Squadra volante) | 1974 | |
M3 "Grease Gun" | Marsigliese | Emergency Squad (Squadra volante) | 1974 |