Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Amidou: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Pandolfini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smith & Wesson Victory Model]] || Francis || ''[[Sorrel Flower (Fleur d'oseille)]]'' || || 1967 | | [[Smith & Wesson Victory Model]] || Francis || ''[[Sorrel Flower (Fleur d'oseille)]]'' || || 1967 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Smith & Wesson Model 36]] || Bill || ''[[The Crook]]'' || || 1970 | |||
|- | |||
| [[M1911A1]] || Bill || ''[[The Crook]]'' || || 1970 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Deceased Actor]] | [[Category: Deceased Actor]] |
Revision as of 06:15, 4 September 2014
Amidou can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Colt Detective Special | Francis | Sorrel Flower (Fleur d'oseille) | 1967 | |
Smith & Wesson Victory Model | Francis | Sorrel Flower (Fleur d'oseille) | 1967 | |
Smith & Wesson Model 36 | Bill | The Crook | 1970 | |
M1911A1 | Bill | The Crook | 1970 |