| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Mikhail Porechenkov: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| [[PK Machine Gun]] || Major Egorov || ''[[Storm Gate, The|The Storm Gate]]'' || || 2006 | | [[PK Machine Gun]] || Major Egorov || ''[[Storm Gate, The|The Storm Gate]]'' || || 2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Tokarev TT-33]] || Vitaly Krechetov || ''[[Liquidation (Likvidatsiya)]]'' || || 2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[MP40]] || Vitaly Krechetov || ''[[Liquidation (Likvidatsiya)]]'' || || 2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[F-1 hand grenade]] || Vitaly Krechetov || ''[[Liquidation (Likvidatsiya)]]'' || || 2007 | | [[F-1 hand grenade]] || Vitaly Krechetov || ''[[Liquidation (Likvidatsiya)]]'' || || 2007 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mauser C96]] || Viktor Myshlaevskiy || ''[[The White Guard (Belaya gvardiya)]]'' || Seen only in holster || 2012 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Webley Bulldog]] || Viktor Myshlaevskiy || ''[[The White Guard (Belaya gvardiya)]]'' || || 2012 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mosin Nagant M1891/30]] || Viktor Myshlaevskiy || ''[[The White Guard (Belaya gvardiya)]]'' || || 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:15, 6 December 2015
Mikhail Porechenkov can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AKS-74 | Drill Sergeant Dygalo | 9th Company | with a bayonet | 2005 |
| Beretta 92FS | Ivan | D-Day (Den'D) | 2008 | |
| Browning BDA | Ivan | D-Day (Den'D) | 2008 | |
| AK-74M | Ivan | D-Day (Den'D) | With GP-30 grenade launcher | 2008 |
| PKM Machine Gun | Ivan | D-Day (Den'D) | 2008 | |
| PKP Pecheneg Machine Gun | Ivan | D-Day (Den'D) | 2008 | |
| Cobray Street Sweeper | Ivan | D-Day (Den'D) | 2008 | |
| MON-50 anti-personnel mine | Ivan | D-Day (Den'D) | 2008 | |
| RPG-26 | Ivan | D-Day (Den'D) | 2008 | |
| RPO-A 'Schmel' | Ivan | D-Day (Den'D) | 2008 | |
| Ekol Viper | Vladimir | Girl Talk (O chem molchat devushki) | 2013 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AKS-74 | Major Egorov | The Storm Gate | 2006 | |
| Makarov PM | Major Egorov | The Storm Gate | 2006 | |
| PK Machine Gun | Major Egorov | The Storm Gate | 2006 | |
| Tokarev TT-33 | Vitaly Krechetov | Liquidation (Likvidatsiya) | 2007 | |
| MP40 | Vitaly Krechetov | Liquidation (Likvidatsiya) | 2007 | |
| F-1 hand grenade | Vitaly Krechetov | Liquidation (Likvidatsiya) | 2007 | |
| Mauser C96 | Viktor Myshlaevskiy | The White Guard (Belaya gvardiya) | Seen only in holster | 2012 |
| Webley Bulldog | Viktor Myshlaevskiy | The White Guard (Belaya gvardiya) | 2012 | |
| Mosin Nagant M1891/30 | Viktor Myshlaevskiy | The White Guard (Belaya gvardiya) | 2012 |