| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Alex Colon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Commando552 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heckler & Koch P9S]] || Jose Patina || ''[[The Mighty Quinn]]'' || Suppressed || 1989 | | [[Heckler & Koch P9S]] || Jose Patina || ''[[The Mighty Quinn]]'' || Suppressed || 1989 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Smith & Wesson 659]] || Molto || ''[[Deep Cover]]'' || || 1992 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:08, 30 October 2015
Alex Colon can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Heckler & Koch P9S | Terrorist #15 | Raid on Entebbe | 1976 | |
| Heckler & Koch HK93 | Terrorist #15 | Raid on Entebbe | 1976 | |
| Mk 2 hand grenade | Terrorist #15 | Raid on Entebbe | 1976 | |
| Beretta 84 | The robber | Deal of the Century | 1983 | |
| Heckler & Koch P9S | Jose Patina | The Mighty Quinn | Suppressed | 1989 |
| Smith & Wesson 659 | Molto | Deep Cover | 1992 |