Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Tobin Bell: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[12 Gauge Double Barreled Shotgun|12 Gauge Double Barreled Shotgun]] || John || ''[[Saw V]]'' || || 2008 | | [[12 Gauge Double Barreled Shotgun|12 Gauge Double Barreled Shotgun]] || John || ''[[Saw V]]'' || || 2008 | ||
|- | |||
| [[12 Gauge Double Barreled Shotgun|12 Gauge Double Barreled Shotgun]] || Jigsaw/ John Kramer || ''[[Saw VI]]'' || || 2008 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:02, 23 September 2015
Tobin Bell can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
Gun | Character | Film | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Llama III-A | Mendoza | In the Line of Fire | 1993 | |
Ruger Mk II | The Nordic Man | The Firm | 1993 | |
Colt 1860 Army | Dog Kelly | The Quick and the Dead | (with Richards-Mason Cartridge conversion) | 1995 |
Smith & Wesson Model 686 | Dead Body | Saw | 2004 | |
12 Gauge Double Barreled Shotgun | John | Saw V | 2008 | |
12 Gauge Double Barreled Shotgun | Jigsaw/ John Kramer | Saw VI | 2008 |
Television
Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Smith & Wesson SW99 | Peter Kingsley | 24 - Season 2 | 2002 |