| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Gal Gadot: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
(Undo revision 958721 by Ultimate94ninja (talk) UBGLs get their own entry) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| [[SIG-Sauer SP 2022]] || Gisele Harabo || ''[[Fast & Furious 6]]'' || || 2013 | | [[SIG-Sauer SP 2022]] || Gisele Harabo || ''[[Fast & Furious 6]]'' || || 2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[FN SCAR-L]] || Gisele Harabo || ''[[Fast & Furious 6]]'' || | | [[FN SCAR-L]] || Gisele Harabo || ''[[Fast & Furious 6]]'' || || 2013 | ||
|- | |||
| [[FN GL-1|Mk 13 Mod 0 Grenade Launcher]] || Gisele Harabo || ''[[Fast & Furious 6]]'' || || 2013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:48, 10 September 2015
Gal Gadot served for two years as a soldier in Israeli Defense Forces before beginning her career as a model and actress.
Gal Gadot can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SIG-Sauer P232 | Gisele Harabo | Fast and Furious | 2009 | |
| Jericho 941 | Gisele Harabo | Fast Five | 2011 | |
| SIG-Sauer SP 2022 | Gisele Harabo | Fast & Furious 6 | 2013 | |
| FN SCAR-L | Gisele Harabo | Fast & Furious 6 | 2013 | |
| Mk 13 Mod 0 Grenade Launcher | Gisele Harabo | Fast & Furious 6 | 2013 |