| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Regis Parton: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Pandolfini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Single Action Army]] || Waco || ''[[A Day of Fury]]'' || "Artillery" model, pearl grips || 1956 | | [[Single Action Army]] || Waco || ''[[A Day of Fury]]'' || "Artillery" model, pearl grips || 1956 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Smith & Wesson Military & Police]] || Security guard || ''[[The Split]]'' || || 1968 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:12, 29 June 2015
Regis Parton can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Year |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Single Action Army | Waco | A Day of Fury | "Artillery" model, pearl grips | 1956 |
| Smith & Wesson Military & Police | Security guard | The Split | 1968 |