| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
David Hasselhoff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Timecop Beretta]] || Nick Fury || ''[[Nick Fury: Agent of S.H.I.E.L.D.]]'' ||slightly altered at the laser site|| 1998 | | [[Timecop Beretta]] || Nick Fury || ''[[Nick Fury: Agent of S.H.I.E.L.D.]]'' ||slightly altered at the laser site|| 1998 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dracula md. 98]] || Hammett || ''[[Anaconda 3: Offspring]]'' |||| 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Winchester Model 70]] || Hammett || ''[[Anaconda 3: Offspring]]'' |||| 2008 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:13, 26 June 2015
David Hasselhoff can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Timecop Beretta | Nick Fury | Nick Fury: Agent of S.H.I.E.L.D. | slightly altered at the laser site | 1998 |
| Dracula md. 98 | Hammett | Anaconda 3: Offspring | 2008 | |
| Winchester Model 70 | Hammett | Anaconda 3: Offspring | 2008 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Smith & Wesson Model 36 | Michael Knight | Knight Rider | "Knight of the Phoenix, Part 2" | 1982 |
| M16/SP1 | Michael Knight | Knight Rider | "Deadly Maneuvers" | 1982 |
| Heckler & Koch P9S | Michael Knight | Knight Rider | "Knight in Disgrace" (S3E08) | 1984 |