| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Terrence Howard: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[IMI Desert Eagle Mark XIX]]|| Billy || ''[[Hawaii Five-0 (2010) - Season 3]]'' || (S3E06) || 2012 | | [[IMI Desert Eagle Mark XIX]]|| Billy || ''[[Hawaii Five-0 (2010) - Season 3]]'' || (S3E06) || 2012 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Smith & Wesson Model 66]]|| Sheriff Arnold Pope || ''[[Wayward Pines]]'' || || 2015 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Glock 19]]|| Sheriff Arnold Pope || ''[[Wayward Pines]]'' || Holstered || 2015 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mossberg 500]]|| Sheriff Arnold Pope || ''[[Wayward Pines]]'' || || 2015 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:01, 12 June 2015
Terrence Howard can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Beretta 92FS Inox | Lester | Big Momma's House | 2000 | |
| Beretta 92FS Centurion | Robby | Angel Eyes | 2001 | |
| SIG-Sauer P226 | Bama | Get Rich or Die Tryin' | 2005 | |
| Para-Ordnance P14-45 | Bama | Get Rich or Die Tryin' | switches with Non Gun M1911A1 | 2005 |
| "Non Gun" Beretta Inox | Bama | Get Rich or Die Tryin' | 2005 | |
| Glock 19 | Det. Mercer | The Brave One | 2006 | |
| Browning M2 | Col. James "Rhodey" Rhodes | Iron Man | deleted scene | 2008 |
| Smith & Wesson Model 386 | Alphonse Hoyt | Dead Man Down | 2013 | |
| TEC-9 | Alphonse Hoyt | Dead Man Down | 2013 | |
| Noveske Rifleworks N4 CQB | Sugar | Sabotage | 2014 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| IMI Desert Eagle Mark XIX | Billy | Hawaii Five-0 (2010) - Season 3 | (S3E06) | 2012 |
| Smith & Wesson Model 66 | Sheriff Arnold Pope | Wayward Pines | 2015 | |
| Glock 19 | Sheriff Arnold Pope | Wayward Pines | Holstered | 2015 |
| Mossberg 500 | Sheriff Arnold Pope | Wayward Pines | 2015 |