| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Charlie Hunnam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Gunfan2818 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Television: Again just updating the page with weapons from season 4.) |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| [[Springfield Armory Mil-Spec M1911A1]] || Jackson "Jax" Teller || ''[[Sons of Anarchy]]'' || || 2008-2014 | | [[Springfield Armory Mil-Spec M1911A1]] || Jackson "Jax" Teller || ''[[Sons of Anarchy]]'' || || 2008-2014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heckler & Koch USP]] || Jackson "Jax" Teller || ''[[Sons of Anarchy]]'' || | | [[Heckler & Koch USP]] || Jackson "Jax" Teller || ''[[Sons of Anarchy]]'' || .45 variant || 2008-2014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Interdynamic KG-9 / Intratec TEC-9#Intratec AB-10|Intratec AB-10]] || Jackson "Jax" Teller || ''[[Sons of Anarchy]]'' || || 2008-2014 | | [[Interdynamic KG-9 / Intratec TEC-9#Intratec AB-10|Intratec AB-10]] || Jackson "Jax" Teller || ''[[Sons of Anarchy]]'' || || 2008-2014 | ||
|- | |||
| [[M16A2]] || Jackson "Jax" Teller || ''[[Sons of Anarchy]]'' || || 2008-2014 | |||
|- | |||
| [[SIG SG 551]] || Jackson "Jax" Teller || ''[[Sons of Anarchy]]'' || || 2008-2014 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Airtronic RPG-7]] || Jackson "Jax" Teller || ''[[Sons of Anarchy]]'' || || 2008-2014 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:17, 30 April 2015
Charlie Hunnam can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Griswold & Gunnison Revolver | Bosie | Cold Mountain | 2003 | |
| Smith & Wesson 5906 | Patric | Children of Men | 2006 | |
| Micro Galil | Patric | Children of Men | 2006 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note/Episode | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Beretta 92FS | Jackson "Jax" Teller | Sons of Anarchy | 2008-2014 | |
| Glock 17 | Jackson "Jax" Teller | Sons of Anarchy | 2008-2014 | |
| Glock 26 | Jackson "Jax" Teller | Sons of Anarchy | 2008-2014 | |
| Smith & Wesson Model 60 | Jackson "Jax" Teller | Sons of Anarchy | 2008-2014 | |
| SIG-Sauer P226R | Jackson "Jax" Teller | Sons of Anarchy | 2008-2014 | |
| Springfield Armory Mil-Spec M1911A1 | Jackson "Jax" Teller | Sons of Anarchy | 2008-2014 | |
| Heckler & Koch USP | Jackson "Jax" Teller | Sons of Anarchy | .45 variant | 2008-2014 |
| Intratec AB-10 | Jackson "Jax" Teller | Sons of Anarchy | 2008-2014 | |
| M16A2 | Jackson "Jax" Teller | Sons of Anarchy | 2008-2014 | |
| SIG SG 551 | Jackson "Jax" Teller | Sons of Anarchy | 2008-2014 | |
| Airtronic RPG-7 | Jackson "Jax" Teller | Sons of Anarchy | 2008-2014 |