| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Jean-Pierre Castaldi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Walther P5]] || Jean-Pierre Portal || ''[[My New Partner II (Ripoux contre ripoux)]]'' || || 1990 | | [[Walther P5]] || Jean-Pierre Portal || ''[[My New Partner II (Ripoux contre ripoux)]]'' || || 1990 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Smith & Wesson Model 686]] || Smile || ''[[Low Profile (Profil bas)]]'' || 6" barrel || 1993 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:02, 13 October 2014
Jean-Pierre Castaldi can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MAT-49 | Sgt. Carbone | R.A.S. | 1973 | |
| Smith & Wesson Model 38 | The pilot | Moonraker | 1979 | |
| Walther P5 | Jean-Pierre Portal | My New Partner II (Ripoux contre ripoux) | 1990 | |
| Smith & Wesson Model 686 | Smile | Low Profile (Profil bas) | 6" barrel | 1993 |