| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Andrey Smolyakov: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sa. Vz. 61 Skorpion]] || Barabanov || ''[[Commander Hamilton]]'' || || 1998 | | [[Sa. Vz. 61 Skorpion]] || Barabanov || ''[[Commander Hamilton]]'' || || 1998 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tokarev TT-33]] || Polyakov || ''[[Stalingrad (2013)|Stalingrad]]'' || || 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mosin Nagant Rifle|Mosin Nagant M38 Carbine]] || Polyakov || ''[[Stalingrad (2013)|Stalingrad]]'' || || 2013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:09, 19 March 2014
Andrey Smolyakov can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sa. Vz. 61 Skorpion | Barabanov | Commander Hamilton | 1998 | |
| Tokarev TT-33 | Polyakov | Stalingrad | 2013 | |
| Mosin Nagant M38 Carbine | Polyakov | Stalingrad | 2013 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Degtyaryov DP-27 | Sgt. Nikolay Grinevich | The State Border: Film 5 | 1986 | |
| MP40 | Sgt. Nikolay Grinevich | The State Border: Film 5 | 1986 |