Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

Maurice Ronet: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 17: Line 17:
|-
|-
| [[M1911 pistol series#M1911A1|M1911A1]] || Capitaine Julien Boisfeuras  || ''[[Lost Command]]'' |||| 1966
| [[M1911 pistol series#M1911A1|M1911A1]] || Capitaine Julien Boisfeuras  || ''[[Lost Command]]'' |||| 1966
|-
| [[MAB Model D]] || Serge  || ''[[Sensuous Assassin, The (Qui?)|The Sensuous Assassin (Qui?)]]'' |||| 1970
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 22:33, 17 February 2014

Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Maurice Ronet (1927-1983)
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Maurice Ronet as Jacques with a Smith & Wesson 4th Model in Carve Her Name With Pride (1958).

Maurice Ronet can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:

Film

Gun Character Film Note Date
Smith & Wesson 4th Model Jacques Dufour Carve Her Name With Pride 1958
M1911A1 Capitaine Julien Boisfeuras Lost Command 1966
MAB Model D Serge The Sensuous Assassin (Qui?) 1970