| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Maurice Ronet: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Pandolfini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Pandolfini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[M1911 pistol series#M1911A1|M1911A1]] || Capitaine Julien Boisfeuras || ''[[Lost Command]]'' |||| 1966 | | [[M1911 pistol series#M1911A1|M1911A1]] || Capitaine Julien Boisfeuras || ''[[Lost Command]]'' |||| 1966 | ||
|- | |||
| [[MAB Model D]] || Serge || ''[[Sensuous Assassin, The (Qui?)|The Sensuous Assassin (Qui?)]]'' |||| 1970 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:33, 17 February 2014
Maurice Ronet can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Film | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Smith & Wesson 4th Model | Jacques Dufour | Carve Her Name With Pride | 1958 | |
| M1911A1 | Capitaine Julien Boisfeuras | Lost Command | 1966 | |
| MAB Model D | Serge | The Sensuous Assassin (Qui?) | 1970 |