| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Igor Petrenko: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Pandolfini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Pandolfini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[CZ 75#CZ 75B|CZ 75B]] || Matvey Sobolev || ''[[Interceptor (Zapreshchyonnaya Realnost), The|The Interceptor (Zapreshchyonnaya Realnost)]]'' || || 2009 | | [[CZ 75#CZ 75B|CZ 75B]] || Matvey Sobolev || ''[[Interceptor (Zapreshchyonnaya Realnost), The|The Interceptor (Zapreshchyonnaya Realnost)]]'' || || 2009 | ||
|- | |||
| [[PPSg-41]] || Sergey Filatov || ''[[Paradox Soldiers (My iz budushchego 2)]]'' || || 2010 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MP38]] || Sergey Filatov || ''[[Paradox Soldiers (My iz budushchego 2)]]'' || || 2010 | | [[MP38]] || Sergey Filatov || ''[[Paradox Soldiers (My iz budushchego 2)]]'' || || 2010 | ||
Revision as of 07:23, 6 December 2013
Igor Petrenko can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PPS-43 | Lt. Travkin | The Star (Zvezda) | 2002 | |
| Tokarev TT-33 | Lt. Travkin | The Star (Zvezda) | 2002 | |
| Gamo PT-90 | Matvey Sobolev | The Interceptor (Zapreshchyonnaya Realnost) | CO2 replica of the Heckler & Koch USP | 2009 |
| Makarov PM | Matvey Sobolev | The Interceptor (Zapreshchyonnaya Realnost) | 2009 | |
| Beretta 92F/FS | Matvey Sobolev | The Interceptor (Zapreshchyonnaya Realnost) | 2009 | |
| CZ 75B | Matvey Sobolev | The Interceptor (Zapreshchyonnaya Realnost) | 2009 | |
| PPSg-41 | Sergey Filatov | Paradox Soldiers (My iz budushchego 2) | 2010 | |
| MP38 | Sergey Filatov | Paradox Soldiers (My iz budushchego 2) | 2010 |