| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Robson Green: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Commando552 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Commando552 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[M4A1]] ||Lt. Col. Philip Locke|| ''[[Strike Back - Season 4]]'' || With Aimpoint sight and railed handguard / S04E04 || 2013 | | [[M4A1]] ||Lt. Col. Philip Locke|| ''[[Strike Back - Season 4]]'' || With Aimpoint sight and railed handguard / S04E04 || 2013 | ||
|- | |||
| [[AK-47]] ||Lt. Col. Philip Locke|| ''[[Strike Back - Season 4]]'' || S04E06 || 2013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{ActorM}} | {{ActorM}} | ||
Revision as of 01:27, 24 September 2013
Robson Green can be seen using the following weapons in the following television series:
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note / Episode | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| L85A1 | Pvt. Tucker | Soldier Soldier | 1991 - 1995 | |
| Lee-Enfield No.1 Mk.III* | Pvt. Tucker | Soldier Soldier | "Further Education" (S04E07) | 1991 - 1995 |
| L7A2 GPMG | Pvt. Tucker | Soldier Soldier | 1991 - 1995 | |
| Beretta 92FS | Lt. Col. Philip Locke | Strike Back - Season 4 | S04E02 | 2013 |
| Glock 17 | Lt. Col. Philip Locke | Strike Back - Season 4 | S04E04 | 2013 |
| SIG-Sauer P226 | Lt. Col. Philip Locke | Strike Back - Season 4 | S04E05 | 2013 |
| BUSS GS-90 | Lt. Col. Philip Locke | Strike Back - Season 4 | S04E06 | 2013 |
| Unidentified Revolver | Lt. Col. Philip Locke | Strike Back - Season 4 | S04E06 | 2013 |
| M4A1 | Lt. Col. Philip Locke | Strike Back - Season 4 | With Aimpoint sight and railed handguard / S04E04 | 2013 |
| AK-47 | Lt. Col. Philip Locke | Strike Back - Season 4 | S04E06 | 2013 |