Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

Lee Meriwether: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|right|400px|{{PAGENAME}} with an [[Haenel Model 28 as Tracey in ''Mission: Impossible''.]] {{Actor ...")
 
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
| [[Haenel Model 28]] || Tracey || ''[[Mission: Impossible - Season 4|Mission: Impossible]]'' || "Submarine" (S04E07), fires gas pellet ||  1969
| [[Haenel Model 28]] || Tracey || ''[[Mission: Impossible - Season 4|Mission: Impossible]]'' || "Submarine" (S04E07), fires gas pellet ||  1969
|-
| [[American Derringer Model 1]] || Tracey || ''[[Mission: Impossible - Season 4|Mission: Impossible]]'' || "The Falcon: Part 1" (S04E12) ||  1970
|-
|-
| [[Smith & Wesson 5906]] || Helen Tilton || ''[[Hawaii Five-0 (2010) - Season 3|Hawaii Five-0]]'' ||  "Mohai" (S03E05) ||  2012
| [[Smith & Wesson 5906]] || Helen Tilton || ''[[Hawaii Five-0 (2010) - Season 3|Hawaii Five-0]]'' ||  "Mohai" (S03E05) ||  2012

Revision as of 20:50, 23 September 2013

Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Lee Meriwether with an Haenel Model 28 as Tracey in Mission: Impossible.

Lee Meriwether can be seen using the following weapons in the following television series:

Television

Gun Character Title Note Date
Haenel Model 28 Tracey Mission: Impossible "Submarine" (S04E07), fires gas pellet 1969
American Derringer Model 1 Tracey Mission: Impossible "The Falcon: Part 1" (S04E12) 1970
Smith & Wesson 5906 Helen Tilton Hawaii Five-0 "Mohai" (S03E05) 2012