| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Götz Otto: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Walther P38]] || Klaus Adler || ''[[Iron Sky]]'' || || 2012 | | [[Walther P38]] || Klaus Adler || ''[[Iron Sky]]'' || || 2012 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Walther PP]] || Klaus Adler || ''[[Iron Sky]]'' || || 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MP38]] || Klaus Adler || ''[[Iron Sky]]'' || with sci-fi embellishments || 2012 | | [[MP38]] || Klaus Adler || ''[[Iron Sky]]'' || with sci-fi embellishments || 2012 | ||
Revision as of 22:28, 28 May 2013
Götz Otto can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M60E3 | Stamper | Tomorrow Never Dies | 1997 | |
| Colt Model 727 with M203 grenade launcher | Stamper | Tomorrow Never Dies | 1997 | |
| Heckler & Koch MP5A3 | Stamper | Tomorrow Never Dies | 1997 | |
| Walther P38 | SS-Sturmbannführer Otto Günsche | Downfall | 2004 | |
| Walther P38 | Klaus Adler | Iron Sky | 2012 | |
| Walther PP | Klaus Adler | Iron Sky | 2012 | |
| MP38 | Klaus Adler | Iron Sky | with sci-fi embellishments | 2012 |