Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Terry Alexander: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Converted to table) |
(→Film) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Colt Official Police]] || Agent Peterson || ''[[Flashpoint (1984)|Flashpoint]]'' || || 1984 | | [[Colt Official Police]] || Agent Peterson || ''[[Flashpoint (1984)|Flashpoint]]'' || || 1984 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Heckler & Koch VP70Z]] || Agent Peterson || ''[[Flashpoint (1984)|Flashpoint]]'' || Suppressed || 1984 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sniper rifle || Agent Peterson || ''[[Flashpoint (1984)|Flashpoint]]'' || Unidentified || 1984 | | Sniper rifle || Agent Peterson || ''[[Flashpoint (1984)|Flashpoint]]'' || Unidentified || 1984 |
Revision as of 07:08, 31 March 2013
Terry Alexander can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Colt Official Police | Agent Peterson | Flashpoint | 1984 | |
Heckler & Koch VP70Z | Agent Peterson | Flashpoint | Suppressed | 1984 |
Sniper rifle | Agent Peterson | Flashpoint | Unidentified | 1984 |
Uzi | John | Day of the Dead | 1985 | |
Colt MK IV Series 70 | John | Day of the Dead | 1985 | |
Smith & Wesson Model 629 | John | Day of the Dead | 1985 | |
SIG-Sauer P226 | Flip | Conspiracy Theory | 1997 |