Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Christopher Mintz-Plasse: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
AdAstra2009 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Desert Eagle]] || Chris D'Amico/The Red Mist || ''[[Kick-Ass]]'' || Blued || 2010 | | [[Desert Eagle]] || Chris D'Amico/The Red Mist || ''[[Kick-Ass]]'' || Blued || 2010 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Para-Ordnance Nite-Tac]] || Chris D'Amico/The Mother Fucker || ''[[Kick Ass 2]]'' || Customized || 2013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:49, 18 March 2013
Christopher Mintz-Plasse can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
Gun | Character | Film | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Smith & Wesson 4506 | Fogell/McLovin | Superbad | 2007 | |
Desert Eagle | Chris D'Amico/The Red Mist | Kick-Ass | Blued | 2010 |
Para-Ordnance Nite-Tac | Chris D'Amico/The Mother Fucker | Kick Ass 2 | Customized | 2013 |