Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Magnum Research Lone Eagle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Gun Title|Magnum Research Lone Eagle}} thumb|right|450px|Magnum Research Lone Eagle ==Film== {| class="wikitable" style="font-size: 95%;" borde...") |
Commando552 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[24 - Season 1]]''||[[Rudolf Martin]]|| Jonathon Matijevich |||| 2001 | |''[[24 - Season 1]]''||[[Rudolf Martin]]|| Jonathon Matijevich |||| 2001 | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Person of Interest - Season 2]]''|| || ||"Bury the Lede" (S2E05)|| 2012 - 2013 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:13, 22 January 2013
The Magnum Research Lone Eagle and variants can be seen in the following films, television series, video games, and anime used by the following actors:
Film
Title | Actor | Character | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
24 - Season 1 | Rudolf Martin | Jonathon Matijevich | 2001 | |
Person of Interest - Season 2 | "Bury the Lede" (S2E05) | 2012 - 2013 |