| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Rupert Grint: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smith & Wesson Model 686]]|| Tony || ''[[Wild Target]]'' |||| 2010 | | [[Smith & Wesson Model 686]]|| Tony || ''[[Wild Target]]'' |||| 2010 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Luger P08]] || Gunner Robert Smith || ''[[Into the White]]'' |||| 2012 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:59, 9 November 2012
Rupert Grint grew up in front of the world, starting his acting career as a small child, starring as Ronald Weasley in the successful Harry Potter series of films.
Rupert Grint can be seen using the following weapons in the following:
Film
| Gun | Character | Film Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Beretta 92FS | Tony | Wild Target | 2010 | |
| Taurus PT99AFS | Tony | Wild Target | 2010 | |
| Smith & Wesson Model 686 | Tony | Wild Target | 2010 | |
| Luger P08 | Gunner Robert Smith | Into the White | 2012 |