Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

Marco Leonardi: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="100"|'''Note'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="100"|'''Note'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date'''
|-
|  [[Mauser C96]]||Johnny Madrid||''[[From Dusk Till Dawn 3: The Hangman's Daughter]]''||.||2000
|-
|-
|  [[Single Action Army]]||Johnny Madrid||''[[From Dusk Till Dawn 3: The Hangman's Daughter]]''||.||2000
|  [[Single Action Army]]||Johnny Madrid||''[[From Dusk Till Dawn 3: The Hangman's Daughter]]''||.||2000

Revision as of 20:49, 27 October 2012

Marco Leonardi can be seen using the following firearms in the following films:

Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Marco Leonardi as Fideo uses a S&W Model 19 in Once Upon a Time in Mexico.

Film

Gun Character Title Note Date
Mauser C96 Johnny Madrid From Dusk Till Dawn 3: The Hangman's Daughter . 2000
Single Action Army Johnny Madrid From Dusk Till Dawn 3: The Hangman's Daughter . 2000
Smith & Wesson Model 19 Fideo Once Upon a Time in Mexico . 2003