| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Glyn Baker: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(added placeholder picture) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[FN FAL]] || Esposito || ''[[The Wild Geese]]'' || || 1978 | | [[FN FAL]] || Esposito || ''[[The Wild Geese]]'' || || 1978 | ||
|- | |||
| [[MAC-10]] || Terrorist || ''[[The Final Option]]'' || Suppressed || 1982 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:29, 27 April 2012
Glyn Baker can be seen using the following guns in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FN FAL | Esposito | The Wild Geese | 1978 | |
| MAC-10 | Terrorist | The Final Option | Suppressed | 1982 |