| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
MAS FR F1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[World in Conflict]] || || || || 2007 | | [[World in Conflict]] || || || || 2007 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Code of Honor]] || || || || 2007 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wanted: Weapons of Fate]]||||||||2009 | |[[Wanted: Weapons of Fate]]||||||||2009 | ||
Revision as of 10:52, 17 March 2012
The FR F2 sniper rifle appears in the following:
Video Games
| Game Title | Appears as | Mods | Notation | Release Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Soldier Front | 2004 | |||
| World in Conflict | 2007 | |||
| Code of Honor | 2007 | |||
| Wanted: Weapons of Fate | 2009 | |||
| Serious Sam 3: BFE | "Raptor 16mm Sniper Rifle" | futuristic scope | incorrectly fires semi-auto | 2011 |