| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Christopher Fox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Commando552 (talk | contribs) m (→Television) |
Commando552 (talk | contribs) m (→Television) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SIG-Sauer P226]] || Cpl. Louis Hoffman || ''[[Ultimate Force]]'' || || 2002 - 2006 | | [[SIG-Sauer P226]] || Cpl. Louis Hoffman || ''[[Ultimate Force]]'' || || 2002 - 2006 | ||
|- | |||
| [[SIG-Sauer P228]] || Cpl. Louis Hoffman || ''[[Ultimate Force]]'' || || 2002 - 2006 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heckler & Koch USP]] || Cpl. Louis Hoffman || ''[[Ultimate Force]]'' || || 2002 - 2006 | | [[Heckler & Koch USP]] || Cpl. Louis Hoffman || ''[[Ultimate Force]]'' || || 2002 - 2006 | ||
Revision as of 00:15, 7 December 2011
Christopher Fox used the following firearms in the following:
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SIG-Sauer P226 | Cpl. Louis Hoffman | Ultimate Force | 2002 - 2006 | |
| SIG-Sauer P228 | Cpl. Louis Hoffman | Ultimate Force | 2002 - 2006 | |
| Heckler & Koch USP | Cpl. Louis Hoffman | Ultimate Force | 2002 - 2006 | |
| CZ 75 Automatic | Cpl. Louis Hoffman | Ultimate Force | 2002 - 2006 | |
| Heckler & Koch MP5A3 | Cpl. Louis Hoffman | Ultimate Force | 2002 - 2006 | |
| Heckler & Koch HK33A3 | Cpl. Louis Hoffman | Ultimate Force | Fitted with bi-pod | 2002 - 2006 |
| Colt Carbine Model 733 | Cpl. Louis Hoffman | Ultimate Force | 2002 - 2006 | |
| CAR-15 | Cpl. Louis Hoffman | Ultimate Force | 2002 - 2006 | |
| M16A1 | Cpl. Louis Hoffman | Ultimate Force | 2002 - 2006 | |
| M16A2 | Cpl. Louis Hoffman | Ultimate Force | 2002 - 2006 | |
| Remington 870 Police Folder | Cpl. Louis Hoffman | Ultimate Force | Fitted with extended magazine tube | 2002 - 2006 |
| Browning M2HB | Cpl. Louis Hoffman | Ultimate Force | 2002 - 2006 | |
| L7A2 GPMG | Cpl. Louis Hoffman | Ultimate Force | 2002 - 2006 | |
| Accuracy International Arctic Warfare | Cpl. Louis Hoffman | Ultimate Force | 2002 - 2006 | |
| Cobray CM203 | Cpl. Louis Hoffman | Ultimate Force | Mounted under CAR-15 | 2002 - 2006 |
| LAW 80 | Cpl. Louis Hoffman | Ultimate Force | 2002 - 2006 |