| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Malgorzata Foremniak: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Protected "Malgorzata Foremniak" ([edit=autoconfirmed] (indefinite) [move=autoconfirmed] (indefinite))) |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SVD Dragunov]] || Ash || ''[[Avalon]]'' ||.|| 2001 | | [[SVD Dragunov]] || Ash || ''[[Avalon]]'' ||.|| 2001 | ||
|- | |||
| [[RPG-7]] || Ash || ''[[Avalon]]'' ||.|| 2001 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:34, 24 October 2011
Malgorzata Foremniak can be seen using firearms in the following productions:
Film
| Gun | Character | Film | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Walther PP | Ash | Avalon | . | 2001 |
| Mauser C96 | Ash | Avalon | Equipped with rifle stock | 2001 |
| Mauser HSc | Ash | Avalon | . | 2001 |
| Pistolet WZ. 35 VIS "Radom" | Ash | Avalon | . | 2001 |
| SVD Dragunov | Ash | Avalon | . | 2001 |
| RPG-7 | Ash | Avalon | . | 2001 |