| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Tim O'Kelly: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="100"|'''Date''' | !align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="100"|'''Date''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Browning BL-22 Semi-Automatic Rifle]] || Bobby Thompson || ''[[Targets (1968)|Targets]]'' || 1968 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[M1 Carbine]] || Bobby Thompson || ''[[Targets (1968)|Targets]]'' || 1968 | | [[M1 Carbine]] || Bobby Thompson || ''[[Targets (1968)|Targets]]'' || 1968 | ||
Revision as of 01:51, 19 November 2010
Tim O'Kelly can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Film | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Browning BL-22 Semi-Automatic Rifle | Bobby Thompson | Targets | 1968 |
| M1 Carbine | Bobby Thompson | Targets | 1968 |
| Winchester Model 70 | Bobby Thompson | Targets | 1968 |
| Remington 66 Nylon | Bobby Thompson | Targets | 1968 |
| Remington Model 7400 | Bobby Thompson | Targets | 1968 |
| Colt M1911 | Bobby Thompson | Targets | 1968 |
| Luger P08 | Bobby Thompson | Targets | 1968 |
| 12 Gauge Double Barreled Shotgun | Bobby Thompson | Targets | 1968 |
| Smith & Wesson Model 29 | Bobby Thompson | Targets | 1968 |