| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Sebastian Urzendowsky: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mosin Nagant M91/30]] || Ep. 03 | | [[Mosin Nagant M91/30]] || Ep. 03 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Colt Official Police]] || Max Fuchs || ''[[Babylon Berlin - Season 4]]'' || Ep. 32, 38 || 2022 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:50, 15 October 2023
Sebastian Urzendowsky can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note / Episode | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colt M1911A1 | Max Fuchs | Babylon Berlin - Season 2 | Ep. 16 | 2017 |
| Karabiner 98k | Wolfgang Kürschner | The Turncoat | Ep. 01, 02 | 2020 |
| Mosin Nagant M91/30 | Ep. 03 | |||
| Colt Official Police | Max Fuchs | Babylon Berlin - Season 4 | Ep. 32, 38 | 2022 |