| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Nhung Kate: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Makarov PM]] ||Yen|| ''[[The Continental: From the World of John Wick]]'' ||Suppressed; "Theater of Pain" (S1E03)|| 2023 | | [[Makarov PM]] ||Yen|| ''[[The Continental: From the World of John Wick]]'' ||Suppressed; "Theater of Pain" (S1E03)|| 2023 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sa vz. 61 Skorpion]] ||Yen|| ''[[The Continental: From the World of John Wick]]'' ||"Theater of Pain" (S1E03)|| 2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:09, 13 October 2023
Nhung Kate can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Television
| Gun | Character | Show Title | Note/Episode | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M16A1 | Yen | The Continental: From the World of John Wick | w/wooden furniture; "Brothers in Arms" (S1E01) | 2023 |
| Makarov PM | Yen | The Continental: From the World of John Wick | Suppressed; "Theater of Pain" (S1E03) | 2023 |
| Sa vz. 61 Skorpion | Yen | The Continental: From the World of John Wick | "Theater of Pain" (S1E03) | 2023 |